112, DERBYSHIRE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+5.6%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+228.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+38.2%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1