55, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£151,000+111.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+30.0%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1