Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FARLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+24.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+73.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+49.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2LT
← Back to All Properties