Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CLARENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+899.8%
Price Change
+£224,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+899.8%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4AT
← Back to All Properties