Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CARRFIELD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.4%
Price Change
-£38,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-26.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,700
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4GH
← Back to All Properties