Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, PAKEFIELD STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+5.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+68.4%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0JS
← Back to All Properties