Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,000
+32.8%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+34.9%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+70.1%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+51.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties