Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, RURAL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+57.7%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4BL
← Back to All Properties