Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2365, 30, WOODFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+40.1%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-42.1%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4RB
← Back to All Properties