Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OAKLAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+19.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JL
← Back to All Properties