Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COWPER CLOSE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+41.7%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,950
+60.9%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9EA
← Back to All Properties