Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LISCOMBE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-3.1%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,000
+71.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+34.3%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+18.6%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PL
← Back to All Properties