12, SOUTHMERE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 3NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.5%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+176.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+7.6%
Sold on 20 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1