Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAK VILLA, ELM ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£60,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+7.5%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Detached
+£60,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£799,999
+255.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£574,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 2 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 2LY
← Back to All Properties