Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, APPLECROFT, HENLOW, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,000
+25.9%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+69.6%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6NB
← Back to All Properties