Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WELLCROFT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 9EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+10.1%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£377,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+35.0%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9EF
← Back to All Properties