109, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+131.7%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+2.8%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1