59, NORMAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£374,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£374,000+45.2%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+267.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1