Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£158,774 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+61.4%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£158,774 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,726
+202.6%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£173,226 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3ED
← Back to All Properties