Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRAEMAR WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+2.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+136.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£75,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5DP
← Back to All Properties