Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VLISSINGEN DRIVE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+41.7%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6TZ
← Back to All Properties