Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+2.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+16.4%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties