Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH DEAN, ALDERMASTON ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+50.2%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+97.9%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 June 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5QN
← Back to All Properties