73, MORLEDGE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+18.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500+429.5%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1