Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CROSS LANE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,500
+232.6%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6LP
← Back to All Properties