Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COLNE COURT, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-16.7%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+39.2%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,250
+55.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+88.0%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RE
← Back to All Properties