Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPRING MILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
-24.5%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9GG
← Back to All Properties