Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£431,500
+56.9%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 March 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+80.2%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+14.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties