Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DORCHESTER ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+39.1%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+41.5%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1LW
← Back to All Properties