46, DON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2SF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,000-22.1%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1