Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131A, NORTH ROAD, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
-11.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£498,500
Sold on 27 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9LU
← Back to All Properties