Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GOLDEN RIDDY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£96,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+25.6%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£378,200
+168.2%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£237,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2RJ
← Back to All Properties