Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOORWOOD DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.8%
Price Change
+£130,675 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£209,950
+164.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£130,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,275
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2XD
← Back to All Properties