Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+53.9%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,129 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,871
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties