Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FULFORD GROVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+97.9%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7QQ
← Back to All Properties