6, HOLLINS ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+55.8%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+133.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+27.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1