Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FREEHILLS, LOVE LANE, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£499,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+124.4%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Detached
+£499,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£401,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 9HN
← Back to All Properties