GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 14, ST CATHERINES TERRACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 2RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.1%
Price Change
+£182,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,500+406.1%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+52.4%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1