Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BEACON WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
+75.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+46.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1EB
← Back to All Properties