Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DURRINGTON GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+71.7%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,750
+11.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 6BX
← Back to All Properties