Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DEVON AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-8.0%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7EA
← Back to All Properties