Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 70, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
-8.7%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties