7, BOWRING GREEN, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 6UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,500+101.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+54.2%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+48.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1