Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, CHACE AVENUE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 5NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
+44.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,000
+37.4%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+28.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+195.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 5NP
← Back to All Properties