Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, MULBERRY COURT, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-5.6%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-5.7%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 17 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4BU
← Back to All Properties