Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
652, RAYLEIGH ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+76.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£392,000
+3.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,950
+1125.6%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£348,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1SJ
← Back to All Properties