Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STOCKHOLM DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+62.6%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+56.7%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0LJ
← Back to All Properties