Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DRAKE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£43,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+68.4%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£43,650 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,850
-7.5%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
-£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-1.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+84.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4JG
← Back to All Properties