Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRAMCOTE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
-2.3%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-18.8%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+122.2%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1DW
← Back to All Properties