6, MANOR COURT, MANOR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4WG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+11.4%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-2.2%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+55.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+34.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1